₦1500

Hair treatment set

1 of
Previous Next

Ad Details

  • Ad ID: 21372

  • Added: 13/05/2019

  • Sale Price: ₦1500

  • Condition: Brand New

  • Location: Nigeria

  • State: All States - Nationwide

  • City: All Cities in Nigeria

  • Phone: 08170721045, 07083597800

  • Views: 141

Description

Start full chebe powder and karkar oil treatment today, if not, you are missing out.
Have you heard the wonders of undiluted Chebe powder and Karkar oil?

It is amazing how it grows back front hair and edges, it makes scanty hair to grow full, thick keeps growing longer and longer and stops breakage as well as treat dandruff in few weeks.

The good news is this products are organic, no chemicals no side effects, good for both adults and children as well,

TRY IT TODAY
Message us your location on Whatsapp 08170721045
Or call 07083597800

FULL COMBO ( #3000:- powder, karkar oil, hair cream, organc shampoo, hair conditioner-)

NATIONWIDE DELIVERY AVAILABLE
These are the number of our distributors and their locations

Ibadan distributor call or Whatsapp on 07034208972

IKORODU distributor call or Whatsapp on 08034708929

PORT HARCOURT distributor call or Whatsapp on 07013817512

UYO, CALABAR, ABA
WhatsApp 08169444100 Calls 08030443440

SURULERE Distributor call or Whatsapp on 08036463745
08028498828,

AbUJA distributor call or Whatsapp on 08035243759

APAPA Distributor call or Whatsapp 08135383108

BADAGRY Distributor call or Whatsapp 08054870537

KETU/ALAPERE call or Whatsapp 08163186329

ADO EKITI call or WhatsApp 08090517107
08138603947

AJAH, LEKKI, EPE call or Whatsapp 07034872371

OJODU BERGER CALL OR WHATSAPP 08038592622

FESTAC Distributor call or Whatsapp 08063305942

ABEOKUTA,AJEGUNLE,ALAGBADO, Call or Whatsapp 07064295088

OGBA/AGUDA LAGOS call or Whatsapp 08027673231,08055319860

OKOTA Distributor call or Whatsapp on 07034485178

ILORIN DISTRIBUTOR call or Whatsapp on 08131398438,08135617043

IKOTUN distributor call or Whatsapp on 08102059019

ISHERI – NORTH OPIC, HERITAGE ESTATE call or WhatsApp 08162658891

ORE- ONDO distributor call or Whatsapp on 08134795055

DELTA/ANAMBRA distributor call or Whatsapp 08060902091

LAGOS & OTHER STATES
Call or Whatsapp 08170721045

DELIVERY AVAILABLE NATIONWIDE (No free delivery